SEPTEMBER week 3 - Competitive Shooters of Lake Norman USPSA

Sep 17, 2026 • uspsa_p

Total Shooters

34

Total Stages

4

Imported

10/5/2026

Results by Division

PlaceShooterMatch %Match PointsTimeACDMNPMNSProc
1Danny Losito100.00%580.0070.78108620000
2Matthew Beachy91.05%528.0875.561021400001
3Gil Narvaez90.64%525.7078.361041200000
4John Mastromonica88.95%515.9280.32108710000
5Zachary Godfrey86.31%500.6280.781021220000
6David Ladieu86.24%500.2182.45108710000
7Jacob Schronce85.81%497.6876.21941921000
8zachary jordan81.19%470.9374.60912113001
9Billy Haynes73.80%428.0392.82971720000
10Tyler Huie73.79%427.9692.27991421000
11David Dugle70.60%409.4699.941031300000
12Garron Lawing67.27%390.16103.81981800000
13Ed Branshaw62.64%363.30102.35971612001
14Jesus Rivera61.06%354.14110.99991511000
15Jeff Long58.93%341.78116.851001600002
16Scott Dillon45.52%264.00160.18109700000
17mitch stirewalt45.46%263.69147.21112301004
18Okufre Akpan30.86%178.99137.666335117021
Ryan Henderson--58.9453601000