Brass Goblin Cup #6

Sep 19, 2026 • uspsa_p

Total Shooters

121

Total Stages

14

Imported

9/21/2026

Results by Division

PlaceShooterMatch %Match PointsTimeACDMNPMNSProc
1Sebastian Fedorowicz100.00%1136.13141.921636061000
2Jędrzej Sztandera94.57%1074.44153.881834241010
3Dariusz Mazanek PK79.99%908.83176.411933232000
4Dariusz Mazanek78.35%890.11178.911962932001
5Kamil Świerzbiński76.91%873.74185.121913621000
6Damian Machaj71.85%816.36206.192042510000
7Andrzej Serzysko69.62%790.99202.3415856151001
8Marcin Białek63.23%718.34203.8111879303000
9Michał Pływaczewski52.87%600.64266.141923512001
10Jan Golianek48.89%555.51274.461932944002
11Tomasz Piątek30.98%352.02383.8713565246000