Zawody Dynamiczne IPSC HG+PCC

Sep 13, 2026 • uspsa_p

Total Shooters

51

Total Stages

6

Imported

9/15/2026

Results by Division

PlaceShooterMatch %Match PointsTimeACDMNPMNSProc
1Szymon PK Mikeska100.00%554.9576.40932110000
2Piotr Dudys93.13%516.8080.83971521001
3Andrzej Łosiewicz88.76%492.5683.82882250000
4Sebastian Osiecki81.58%452.7091.61951910020
5Mateusz Westwalewicz69.59%386.21106.12941911010
6Dariusz Tylka60.98%338.43111.60981304002
7Witalij Wilczyk43.42%240.94134.91851956001
8Jakub Plewiński42.63%236.55170.861061014001
9Artur Pawlus37.97%210.69182.30991132030
10Karolina Dudys37.97%210.71170.45931642050
11Mariusz Węglorz22.40%124.30229.12931039014