Fernan USPSA October 2026

Oct 17, 2026 • uspsa_p

Total Shooters

80

Total Stages

6

Imported

10/23/2026

Results by Division

PlaceShooterMatch %Match PointsTimeACDMNPMNSProc
1Jackson Klopp100.00%989.0194.741515120000
2Frank Ji92.04%910.2894.321563846002
3TJ Ruiz84.90%839.68111.541584231000
4Ben Curcio84.44%835.12113.711584240000
5Richard Crawford78.90%780.30119.321455450000
6Ramil Sacpopo76.92%760.71116.411395672000
7BENJAMIN Whipple69.77%689.99137.121673412000
8Sage Howard64.88%641.72128.701365396002
9Noah Rubio64.80%640.88151.681732911000
10Greg Sullivan63.66%629.56149.281514670000
11Matthew Mascol57.42%567.84147.5612958143000
12Sean Cunniff55.50%548.90154.001494357000
13Nicholas Modderman52.53%519.50139.0711160267000
14David Evans51.53%509.63187.261693212000
15Samuel Harris49.04%484.98164.471395348003
16Jerry Patterson48.58%480.49153.7212951168002
17Devan Rushing48.37%478.34203.721634001000
18Kevin Slover46.55%460.37171.3515038610003
19billy white45.90%453.93156.6413647714001
20Gary Kline39.14%387.11222.081831218004
21David Birch27.98%276.73257.7212858513002
22Rodolfo Nieto27.65%273.48113.081092043004
23Tim Johnson21.48%212.44216.919353612003
Jack Harris--149.351194311000