Zoo City Armory USPSA @ CGGR Sept 19

Sep 19, 2026 • uspsa_p

Total Shooters

84

Total Stages

8

Imported

10/5/2026

Results by Division

PlaceShooterMatch %Match PointsTimeACDMNPMNSProc
1Danny Losito100.00%897.26100.121234045000
2Michael Lee89.54%803.36123.491313322001
3Lawrence "BigCleatus" Place84.77%760.58126.101234562000
4Matthew Simpson83.58%749.90121.7411150132010
5Thomas Bozetarnik81.96%735.35144.811561811000
6Shazer Peters80.16%719.23134.231154971000
7Andrew Shuler77.12%691.98133.161124992010
8Mack "Maximus" Humbles76.92%690.18140.1110852151000
9Zachary Godfrey75.71%679.30136.271234481030
10Joseph Heindrichs74.37%667.27129.5110355104010
11Roger Etheridge72.41%649.67150.741313722010
12Caleb Olsen70.19%629.74128.219470124010
13Garron Lawing68.42%613.87169.891383530000
14Nathan Dunk66.84%599.73123.429363159000
15Joshua “VIC” Victorin61.82%554.67151.6610756103040
16Caiden Roos54.57%489.62158.7110450135024
17Jared Landau51.85%465.23160.119962118011
18Corey M49.86%447.41178.8211943311000
19Seth Helms49.64%445.37183.1210048128036
20Tristan Hanley45.96%412.39163.578366278010
21Connor Hare40.88%366.77137.33915217160110
22Charles Long39.95%358.45220.7113323214003
23Andy Lovingood39.39%353.42191.107664279030
24Andrew Lee38.06%341.5189.855935123021
25Jacq Fitzgerald31.71%284.49230.1090541913011
26Hannah Claiborne27.50%246.73300.788759188010
27Kimberly Barham16.40%147.15122.42492453012
28Auben Kendall--0.0018000000
29Andrei Dubrovsky--0.0018000000
30Chris Cheng--0.0020000000
31Cris L--0.0020000000
32Mike George--0.0020000000
33Aiden Francia--0.0020000000