Mistrzostwa Śląska 2026 IPSC L2 - SILESIA CUP

Oct 18, 2026 • uspsa_p

Total Shooters

148

Total Stages

10

Imported

10/18/2026

Results by Division

PlaceShooterMatch %Match PointsTimeACDMNPMNSProc
1Kamil Jakóbczak100.00%938.86126.101504040010
2Celina Pawlik92.00%863.73133.511365161000
3Jakub Radczak89.73%842.45144.671533920000
4František Hudeček79.46%745.98156.791444541000
5Marcin Fryda79.02%741.93163.271593221000
6Barbara Jarco62.58%587.57185.981434245000
7Jarosław Więcek56.52%530.65189.261503266001
8Roman Mozolič52.30%490.98229.101583231010