Nampa USPSA Oct 3rd 2026

Oct 3, 2026 • uspsa_p

Total Shooters

85

Total Stages

7

Imported

10/23/2026

Results by Division

PlaceShooterMatch %Match PointsTimeACDMNPMNSProc
1Charlie Coks100.00%769.67125.241421800000
2Daniel Farinholt93.70%721.22124.941292461000
3Elvis Rudan88.17%678.61130.331391533001
4Elcid Lacsina86.36%664.68132.941312612010
5mark weaver84.78%652.52142.631302730000
6Cameron White83.89%645.66132.071322413002
7Slava Roussakov83.58%643.32122.811094263020
8Jaden Lett83.07%639.37147.501382200010
9Eugene Dina81.60%628.04130.981114243001
10Scott Kerns81.01%623.51145.421332331010
11Nicholas Parks80.18%617.15146.931292812000
12Dominick Condosta79.14%609.10131.841232494002
13Justin Chilcoat79.11%608.87128.741213036020
14Brian Bolen77.59%597.22133.831222666000
15Elias Gonzalez76.97%592.41153.791342222000
16Brett Baltzer73.83%568.28142.551074184000
17Boyd Shippy73.81%568.10165.031372120020
18MIKE TAPPOUNI72.02%554.34157.851292443000
19Scott Croswell71.95%553.75170.691352410000
20Carl Odom70.26%540.77166.271302622010
21Michael "Mikey" McGuire68.24%525.20177.851431421010
22Brian Gray67.71%521.13187.051461310000
23Jacob Gabrielson65.01%500.33186.251372030010
24Mike Asher64.98%500.12168.771272724010
25Aric TenEyck64.13%493.59175.401321954000
26Sean Donofrio60.11%462.62169.191302127002
27Sean Rellinger59.38%457.07191.58145924002
28Hunter Hudson59.07%454.67186.881233304000
29Joey Puzar58.59%450.96171.111312108003
30Hayden Bush57.62%443.50171.831034485010
31Jim Parker56.22%432.71185.281064644000
32Rick Junge56.16%432.24203.031351663001
33Megan O’Neil54.60%420.20183.031093975001
34Austin Edmonds53.55%412.15168.3511728510001
35Leslie Patti50.24%386.72215.631292713040
36Collin Murray48.61%374.14222.511312225001
37jerome walker40.89%314.76219.531044088012
38David Hall36.04%277.42299.691153294001
39Christopher Park34.83%268.10216.9796401014000
40Nicolas Laude29.14%224.27253.8010932613014