LPC USPSA Oct 10 2026

Oct 10, 2026 • uspsa_p

Total Shooters

35

Total Stages

5

Imported

10/23/2026

Results by Division

PlaceShooterMatch %Match PointsTimeACDMNPMNSProc
1Cohen Miller100.00%548.2757.12781610000
2Frank Ji98.31%539.0057.06781920000
3Ramil Sacpopo80.42%440.9171.24732011000
4Richard Crawford70.43%386.1674.28712350020
5John Wisniewski Sr.65.38%358.4782.41731741000
6Curtis Spencer60.02%329.0675.93672305011
7Jordan Shryer59.89%328.3671.84603274011
8Bob Botts52.58%288.3198.92742504000
9Lillian McKinley39.80%218.19116.28533363000
10Tony Graff33.66%184.56114.06681539040
11Matthew Fenn--0.000000000